INFORMACION DEL EQUIPO
  Los Bandoleros F.C.
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JUEGOS OFICIALES
Juegos 26
Victorias 2
Empates 2
Derrotas 22
Goles Marcados 158
Goles en Contra 266
TITULOS
¡El equipo no tiene títulos ganados!


COMPETICIONES
 2024 - Torneo Apertura 2024 Senior Sal Agusto [+ info]
 2023 - Torneo Clausura 2023 Senior [+ info]
 2023 - Torneo Apertura 2023 Senior [+ info]


PLANTEL ACTUAL
Angel flores
Carlos gutierrez maldonado
Cristian apablaza
Eduardo Urzu
Esaul villamil bomba
Felipe Alejandro velozo donoso
Hans Calderón vargas
JAVIER SOLIS ESTAY
Jefferson naranjo diaz
Juan perez muñoz
Luis perez
Manuel venegas
Marcos fuentes
Mario venegas perez
MAURICIO TORO
Miguel alejandro mora castillo
Pablo Cardena Carcamo
Pablo cardenass
Ricardo ruiz gomez
Rodolfo Antonio Reyes Castro
Rodrigo gomez perez
Sebastián Flores Carrasco
Waldo López


JUEGOS OFICIALES
Torneo Apertura 2024 Senior Sal Agusto
09/04/2024 Los Bandoleros F.C.   3 X 13   Academia FC SN 1ª Rodada
16/04/2024 Los Bandoleros F.C.   4 X 8   Masking Tape City 2ª Rodada
23/04/2024 Los Bandoleros F.C.   6 X 13   Unión Central 3ª Rodada
30/04/2024 Los Bandoleros F.C.   5 X 6   Fortaleza F.C. 4ª Rodada
14/05/2024 Los Bandoleros F.C.   7 X 10   The Real Passion 5ª Rodada
28/05/2024 Los Bandoleros F.C.   6 X 8   29 United F.C. 6ª Rodada
04/06/2024 Los Bandoleros F.C.   10 X 16   Viktoria Plzn sn 7ª Rodada
10/06/2024 The Real Passion   9 X 4   Los Bandoleros F.C. Octavos de Final - Copa de Plata
Torneo Clausura 2023 Senior
26/09/2023 Parrilleros F.C. B   11 X 4   Los Bandoleros F.C. 1ª Rodada
03/10/2023 Zo-Ron F.C.   10 X 5   Los Bandoleros F.C. 2ª Rodada
10/10/2023 La Maquina F.C. Sn   22 X 3   Los Bandoleros F.C. 3ª Rodada
24/10/2023 Los Bandoleros F.C.   5 X 10   The Real Passion 4ª Rodada
31/10/2023 Los Bandoleros F.C.   10 X 6   Siete de Marzo F.C. 5ª Rodada
07/11/2023 Los Bandoleros F.C.   10 X 12   Tercera Dosis Forever Young 6ª Rodada
14/11/2023 Los Bandoleros F.C.   4 X 6   Fortaleza F.C. 7ª Rodada
28/11/2023 Fusión LDS   6 X 5   Los Bandoleros F.C. 9ª Rodada
04/12/2023 Viktoria Plzn sn   12 X 6   Los Bandoleros F.C. Octavos de Final - Copa de Plata
Torneo Apertura 2023 Senior
11/04/2023 Husares FC   13 X 5   Los Bandoleros F.C. 1ª Rodada
18/04/2023 The Real Passion   11 X 4   Los Bandoleros F.C. 2ª Rodada
25/04/2023 Siete de Marzo F.C.   5 X 5   Los Bandoleros F.C. 3ª Rodada
02/05/2023 Toca y Pasa FC   6 X 7   Los Bandoleros F.C. 4ª Rodada
09/05/2023 Realcoholicos Sn   11 X 9   Los Bandoleros F.C. 5ª Rodada
16/05/2023 Defensor Panul C.S.D   13 X 7   Los Bandoleros F.C. 6ª Rodada
23/05/2023 Unión Central   11 X 11   Los Bandoleros F.C. 7ª Rodada
30/05/2023 La Futuro   11 X 9   Los Bandoleros F.C. 8ª Rodada
19/06/2023 Olympia Sn   7 X 4   Los Bandoleros F.C. Octavos de Final - Copa de Plata

AUSPICIADORES

Desenvolvido por