INFORMACION DEL EQUIPO
  Olympia Sn
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JUEGOS OFICIALES
Juegos 29
Victorias 9
Empates 3
Derrotas 17
Goles Marcados 178
Goles en Contra 227
TITULOS
  Torneo Apertura 2023 Senior


COMPETICIONES
 2024 - Torneo Apertura 2024 Senior Sal Agusto [+ info]
 2023 - Torneo Clausura 2023 Senior [+ info]
 2023 - Torneo Apertura 2023 Senior [+ info]


PLANTEL ACTUAL
André Alexander Ortega Plaza
Andres Toledo Figueroa
Andres Toledo Figueroa
Angelo ernesto morales duque
Carlos hector alcaino escudero
christian morales diaz
Emiliano exequiel oyarzun mendez
ESTEBAN RUIZ SANHUEZA
farid elias naduris castillo
FRANCISCO ADOLFO SEPULVEDA RODRIGUEZ
Gonzalo paredes palma
Gustavo andres cifuentes saa
HUGO CARRASCO ROSALES
Iván adolfo garabito neira
JOSE IGNACIO TAPIA PALMA
Juan carlos navarro severino
Luis Antonio Barra Varela
Manuel antonio bustamante mesias
marco andres reuque martinez
Néstor iván astorga faúndez
Nicolas ignacio cruz manriquez
Omar Enrique Romero
OSCAR DAVID FAUNDEZ JEREZ
Pablo antonio sotelo pereira
PATRICIO ANTONIO ARAYA ALFARO
Sebastian Alejandro Martinez Martinez
Sebastian alonso baeza fuentes
Sebastian Andres Castillo Aguilera
SEBASTIAN ORLANDO RIFFO CABELLO
SERGIO FRANCISCO MORALES DIAZ


JUEGOS OFICIALES
Torneo Apertura 2024 Senior Sal Agusto
08/04/2024 16 Barrio   8 X 0   Olympia Sn 1ª Rodada
15/04/2024 Demonios FC sn   8 X 7   Olympia Sn 2ª Rodada
22/04/2024 Rojinegro sn   7 X 5   Olympia Sn 3ª Rodada
29/04/2024 Olympia Sn   4 X 9   Saka Sakis Sr 4ª Rodada
06/05/2024 Olympia Sn   8 X 13   Santana FC 5ª Rodada
13/05/2024 Olympia Sn   8 X 3   Los Purs sn 6ª Rodada
27/05/2024 Olympia Sn   8 X 13   Club Falacias 7ª Rodada
10/06/2024 Olympia Sn   12 X 4   Club Falacias Octavos de Final - Copa de Plata
11/06/2024 Olympia Sn   6 X 11   Defensor Panul C.S.D Cuartos de Final - Copa de Plata
Torneo Clausura 2023 Senior
25/09/2023 Olympia Sn   3 X 13   Santana FC 1ª Rodada
02/10/2023 Olympia Sn   3 X 11   Saka Sakis Sr 2ª Rodada
23/10/2023 Olympia Sn   9 X 2   Pasegol La Mariano SN B 4ª Rodada
06/11/2023 Olympia Sn   7 X 3   United 4ever F.C. 6ª Rodada
13/11/2023 Los Purs sn   13 X 9   Olympia Sn 7ª Rodada
20/11/2023 Olympia Sn   4 X 9   La Futuro 8ª Rodada
27/11/2023 Olympia Sn   6 X 12   PaseGol la Mariano SN 9ª Rodada
04/12/2023 Yerson Mora   5 X 5   Olympia Sn Octavos de Final - Copa de Plata
Torneo Apertura 2023 Senior
10/04/2023 Olympia Sn   4 X 15   Santana FC 1ª Rodada
17/04/2023 Olympia Sn   4 X 9   Academia FC SN 2ª Rodada
24/04/2023 Olympia Sn   5 X 5   Saka Sakis Sr 3ª Rodada
08/05/2023 Olympia Sn   7 X 5   PaseGol la Mariano SN 4ª Rodada
15/05/2023 Olympia Sn   5 X 7   Mataturros Sn 5ª Rodada
22/05/2023 Olympia Sn   6 X 3   Pasegol La Mariano SN B 6ª Rodada
05/06/2023 Olympia Sn   7 X 7   Barril Munich Sn 8ª Rodada
12/06/2023 Olympia Sn   9 X 12   Vacunas F.C. 9ª Rodada
19/06/2023 Olympia Sn   7 X 4   Los Bandoleros F.C. Octavos de Final - Copa de Plata
27/06/2023 Zo-Ron F.C.   2 X 10   Olympia Sn Cuartos de Final - Copa de Plata
03/07/2023 La Futuro   5 X 6   Olympia Sn Semifinal - Copa de Plata
10/07/2023 PaseGol la Mariano SN   9 X 4   Olympia Sn Final - Copa de Plata

AUSPICIADORES

Desenvolvido por