INFORMACION DEL EQUIPO
  Paradise City
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JUEGOS OFICIALES
Juegos 28
Victorias 18
Empates 4
Derrotas 6
Goles Marcados 184
Goles en Contra 119
TITULOS
¡El equipo no tiene títulos ganados!


COMPETICIONES
 2022 - Torneo Clausura 2022 Todo Competidor Serie B [+ info]
 2022 - Torneo Apertura 2022 Todo Competidor Serie B [+ info]
 2021 - Torneo Clausura 2021 Todo Competidor Serie B [+ info]


PLANTEL ACTUAL
Benjamin Vidal
carlos legrand perez
Dagoberto Enrique Recabal Hernández
Daniel rubio
David norambuena
Gonzalo andres recabal hernandez
hector anibal blake valenzuela
jonathan andres poblete seguel
jonathan quinteros
Jorge astete
Joseph andres pereira guerra
Juan pablo perez caro
Kevin manriquez
Nicolás higuera nahuelpi
pedro solis farias
Richard yañez
Roberto arnaldo cabrera ramos
Sergio ignacio gonzalez calderon


JUEGOS OFICIALES
Torneo Clausura 2022 Todo Competidor Serie B
28/08/2022 Santa Barbara F7   7 X 7   Paradise City 1ª Rodada
11/09/2022 La Oriente   2 X 12   Paradise City 2ª Rodada
25/09/2022 Paradise City   11 X 5   Sao Pobla 3ª Rodada
02/10/2022 Paradise City   9 X 3   Los Cabros de la Villa F.C. 4ª Rodada
16/10/2022 Paradise City   7 X 7   Fashungas FC 5ª Rodada
30/10/2022 Yerbalife F.C.   0 X 5   Paradise City 7ª Rodada
06/11/2022 Manuel Plaza   5 X 9   Paradise City 8ª Rodada
13/11/2022 The Jamaican   0 X 5   Paradise City 9ª Rodada
27/11/2022 Paradise City   6 X 6   FC Barceclona Octavos de Final - Copa de Oro
Torneo Apertura 2022 Todo Competidor Serie B
10/04/2022 Paradise City   6 X 2   Paris Master 1ª Rodada
24/04/2022 Paradise City   9 X 2   Paris Pro 2ª Rodada
08/05/2022 Colchoneros FC   5 X 9   Paradise City 3ª Rodada
15/05/2022 Americana FC   4 X 15   Paradise City 4ª Rodada
22/05/2022 Paradise City   4 X 9   Sao Pobla 5ª Rodada
29/05/2022 Paradise City   3 X 5   Caribe FC 6ª Rodada
05/06/2022 Paradise City   7 X 4   Palmilla Oriente F.C. 7ª Rodada
12/06/2022 Maisport FC   11 X 2   Paradise City Octavos de Final - Copa de Oro
Torneo Clausura 2021 Todo Competidor Serie B
14/11/2021 Santiago Warriors   4 X 3   Paradise City 2ª Rodada
21/11/2021 Inter Barrio F.C.   7 X 6   Paradise City 3ª Rodada
28/11/2021 Palmilla Oriente F.C.   5 X 6   Paradise City 4ª Rodada
12/12/2021 Naranja Mecanica   4 X 8   Paradise City 5ª Rodada
19/12/2021 Atlético Chelista   3 X 4   Paradise City 6ª Rodada
26/12/2021 Asadores FC   3 X 6   Paradise City 7ª Rodada
08/01/2022 Paradise City   5 X 0   Riorev FC 7ª Rodada
15/01/2022 Da Vinci FC   0 X 5   Paradise City Octavos de Final - Copa de Oro
16/01/2022 Palmilla Oriente F.C.   2 X 4   Paradise City Cuartos de Final - Copa de Oro
22/01/2022 Jogoz   3 X 3   Paradise City Semifinal - Copa de Oro
22/01/2022 Chambonada F.C.   11 X 8   Paradise City Final - Disputa de 3º Lugar

AUSPICIADORES

Desenvolvido por