INFORMACION DEL EQUIPO
  Rojinegro sn
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JUEGOS OFICIALES
Juegos 38
Victorias 25
Empates 4
Derrotas 9
Goles Marcados 222
Goles en Contra 140
TITULOS
  Torneo Clausura 2019 Senior
  Torneo Apertura 2018 Senior
  Torneo Apertura 2019 Senior


COMPETICIONES
 2024 - Torneo Apertura 2024 Senior Sal Agusto [+ info]
 2021 - Torneo Clausura 2021 Senior [+ info]
 2019 - Torneo Clausura 2019 Senior [+ info]
 2019 - Torneo Apertura 2019 Senior [+ info]
 2018 - Torneo Apertura 2018 Senior [+ info]


PLANTEL ACTUAL
Pedro Camilo Lafuente Camacho
Alexander Eduardo Uribe Bustamante
Anibal Cristian Morales Figueroa
Camilo Plasencio Carcamo
Carlos Cordova
Cristian Rene Estay Arcos
Cristóbal Andrés vera calquin
Danilo Urzua Urzua
Diego Castro Cordero
Elias nicolas Moya rosales
Emiliano Jesús Henríquez Neira
Erwin Bernardo Lincopi Muñoz
Felipe Alberto Gaete Aguilar
Felipe Gaete Aguilar.
Felipe Verdugo Herrera
Francisco Javier Ramirez Escobar
Gabriel Alejandro Huentecol Mena
guillermo dayhanne morales
Hector Marcelo Muñoz Muñoz
Hugo Alejandro Gaete Correa
JAVIER ESCOBAR CORNEJO
Jose Walter Zapata Soto
Juan Ignacio Muñoz sanchez
Juan Orellana
Luis Gómez Vergara
Lukas Fernando Roman Briceño
Milton Alejandro conejeros urzua
Nasim Morales Cordera
Nestor Mateluna Jopia
Oliver Joan Quinteros Miranda
Pablo henríquez Neira
pablo montecino
Pablo Patricio Acum Salinas
Patricio Correa Valdivia
Sebastian Chavez Ortiz
Sergio Alberto Allende Bernal
Tristan Alfonso Esparza Vargas
Victor montes


JUEGOS OFICIALES
Torneo Apertura 2024 Senior Sal Agusto
08/04/2024 Rojinegro sn   5 X 3   Los Purs sn 1ª Rodada
15/04/2024 Rojinegro sn   12 X 3   Club Falacias 2ª Rodada
22/04/2024 Rojinegro sn   7 X 5   Olympia Sn 3ª Rodada
29/04/2024 Rojinegro sn   6 X 5   Demonios FC sn 4ª Rodada
06/05/2024 16 Barrio   2 X 9   Rojinegro sn 5ª Rodada
13/05/2024 Rojinegro sn   8 X 6   Saka Sakis Sr 6ª Rodada
27/05/2024 Rojinegro sn   4 X 9   Santana FC 7ª Rodada
10/06/2024 Rojinegro sn   8 X 4   Saka Sakis Sr Octavos de Final - Copa de Oro
11/06/2024 Rojinegro sn   3 X 4   La Maquina F.C. Sn Cuartos de Final - Copa de Oro
Torneo Clausura 2021 Senior
09/11/2021 Victorianos sn   2 X 5   Rojinegro sn 1ª Rodada
23/11/2021 San Maikel FC   2 X 5   Rojinegro sn 2ª Rodada
30/11/2021 Rojinegro sn   3 X 7   Demonios FC sn 2ª Rodada
07/12/2021 Rojinegro sn   12 X 0   Torola F.C 4ª Rodada
14/12/2021 Sporting Voy Sr   4 X 2   Rojinegro sn 5ª Rodada
04/01/2022 Parrilleros FC   5 X 0   Rojinegro sn 7ª Rodada
15/01/2022 Arrayan Norte Sr   11 X 3   Rojinegro sn Cuartos de Final - Copa de Oro - Ida
16/01/2022 Arrayan Norte Sr   8 X 6   Rojinegro sn Cuartos de Final - Copa de Oro - Volta
Torneo Clausura 2019 Senior
30/09/2019 Rojinegro sn   10 X 4   Saka Sakis Sr 1ª Rodada
07/10/2019 Rojinegro sn   8 X 5   Suiz Corp Senior 2ª Rodada
28/10/2019 Pilsoka Mecanica   1 X 8   Rojinegro sn 4ª Rodada
04/11/2019 Maquina del Mal   0 X 10   Rojinegro sn 5ª Rodada
11/11/2019 Rojinegro sn   8 X 9   Real Ohiggins sn 6ª Rodada
18/11/2019 Rojinegro sn   3 X 3   Cachanhia FC 7ª Rodada
25/11/2019 Rojinegro sn   4 X 3   Da Vinci sn 8ª Rodada
02/12/2019 Rojinegro sn   5 X 0   Ragnarreños Sn FC 9ª Rodada
16/12/2019 Rojinegro sn   9 X 2   80 20 Cuartos de Final
19/12/2019 Rojinegro sn   6 X 7   Arrayan Norte Sr Semi-Final
23/12/2019 Suiz Corp Senior   0 X 5   Rojinegro sn Final - Disputa de 3º Lugar
Torneo Apertura 2019 Senior
29/04/2019 Parrilleros FC   5 X 5   Rojinegro sn 1ª Rodada
06/05/2019 PSG   4 X 9   Rojinegro sn 2ª Rodada
13/05/2019 Vikingos FC   0 X 5   Rojinegro sn 3ª Rodada
20/05/2019 Rojinegro sn   3 X 1   Sporting Voy Sr 4ª Rodada
27/05/2019 Rojinegro sn   4 X 3   Los Panzas sn 5ª Rodada
03/06/2019 Rojinegro sn   5 X 4   Da Vinci sn 6ª Rodada
10/06/2019 Rojinegro sn   5 X 0   Saka Sakis Sr 7ª Rodada
01/07/2019 Los Gatos Plomos   2 X 5   Rojinegro sn Cuartos de Final
08/07/2019 Arrayan Norte Sr   5 X 5   Rojinegro sn Semi-Final
15/07/2019 Rojinegro sn   2 X 2   Los Peces en el Rio sn Final

AUSPICIADORES

Desenvolvido por